2011年河北省围棋段位赛成绩

浏览量:2303 创建于:2013-02-21 09:34:34

2011年河北省围棋段位赛成绩

定段A组


名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 潘 岩 18 106 20.77778
2 许展智 14 106 16.77778
3 张世圆 14 100 16.11111
4 张 昊 14 98 15.88889
5 高源锌 14 94 15.44444
5 李佳奇 12 112 15.44444
7 赵铎渊 12 106 14.77778
7 郭天宇 12 106 14.77778
9 赵 栩 12 100 14.11111
10 邵延泽 12 98 13.88889
11 许铭泽 12 96 13.66667
11 尤励卓 12 96 13.66667
13 崔泊宁 12 90 13
14 潘 越 12 88 12.77778
15 廉一凡 10 98 11.88889
15 赵禛祺 10 98 11.88889
17 刘子帆 12 78 11.66667
17 乔 治 12 78 11.66667
19 吴 昊 12 74 11.22222
19 王丙泽 10 92 11.22222
21 曹 达 10 90 11
21 武 曦 10 90 11
23 张皓程 10 86 10.55556
24 王宗尧 10 82 10.11111
25 朱威铭 10 80 9.888889
25 王美兮 10 80 9.888889
25 熊济琛 10 80 9.888889
28 苑宸宇 10 78 9.666667
29 孙振轩 8 94 9.444445
30 黄 泽 10 74 9.222222
31 王睿扬 8 86 8.555555
31 孙凯亮 8 86 8.555555
31 马千里 10 68 8.555555
31 常睿博 8 86 8.555555
35 刘育宁 8 84 8.333333
36 张宇翔 8 82 8.111111
36 周媛珑 8 82 8.111111
38 刘文睿 8 78 7.666667
39 卢 溢 8 76 7.444445
40 王名一 8 74 7.222222
40 臧美棋 8 74 7.222222
42 梁君怡 8 72 7
42 王思淼 8 72 7
44 王子怡 8 70 6.777778
45 王子菡 8 68 6.555555
46 吴旻轩 8 64 6.111111
46 齐 钰 8 64 6.111111
46 涂馨文 6 82 6.111111
49 阚子涵 6 76 5.444445
49 赵鹤然 6 76 5.444445

定段B组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 张辰睿 16 106 20.25
2 雷佳祺 16 102 19.75
3 吴岳峥 14 102 17.75
4 张峻铭 14 100 17.5
4 刘子源 14 100 17.5
6 王齐治 14 98 17.25
7 李铭轩 12 102 15.75
8 李天野 12 100 15.5
9 陈可睿 12 98 15.25
10 邓熠阳 12 94 14.75
11 郭家赫 12 92 14.5
12 张烜赫 12 90 14.25
12 李梁骜 10 106 14.25
14 庞昊旻 10 104 14
14 李一鸣 12 88 14
16 田 野 10 98 13.25
16 屈天歌 12 82 13.25
16 鲁靖凯 12 82 13.25
19 董希文 10 94 12.75
19 张泽成 10 94 12.75
19 陈雨楠 10 94 12.75
19 祖 畅 10 94 12.75
23 许晨阳 10 90 12.25
23 李 哲 10 90 12.25
25 牛旭东 10 86 11.75
26 吴博哲 10 82 11.25
26 张 凯 10 82 11.25
28 杨程博 10 80 11
29 宫 硕 10 76 10.5
29 张源博 10 76 10.5
31 刘松岩 8 88 10
31 楚 阳 8 88 10
33 杨丛睿 8 84 9.5
33 白清源 8 84 9.5
35 李昊哲 8 82 9.25
36 赵旭鹏 8 78 8.75
37 赵博峰 8 76 8.5
37 王 帅 8 76 8.5
37 崔宇轩 8 76 8.5
40 张子骁 8 72 8
41 安加卉 8 66 7.25
42 张东狄 8 64 7
42 刘琪轩 6 80 7
42 高志佳 6 80 7
42 任晨光 8 64 7
46 韦威安 8 56 6
46 曹羽德 6 72 6
46 丁奕丹 8 56 6

定段C组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 李润琦 18 102 20.33333
2 琚新元 16 112 19.44444
3 侯宇舟 14 104 16.55556
4 孟科诺 14 98 15.88889
5 刘一帆 12 110 15.22222
5 郭奕含 14 92 15.22222
7 王泽祥 12 108 15
8 曹本一 12 102 14.33333
9 佟鑫洋 12 100 14.11111
10 常靖宇 12 98 13.88889
11 宋禹熙 12 96 13.66667
12 杨兆宇 12 94 13.44444
12 王 坤 12 94 13.44444
14 魏煜航 10 110 13.22222
15 计昌序 12 88 12.77778
15 李奕飞 12 88 12.77778
17 何 硕 10 94 11.44444
17 高冰玉 10 94 11.44444
19 朱梓硕 10 92 11.22222
20 刘朔宇 10 90 11
21 曹天舒 10 88 10.77778
21 何 畅 10 88 10.77778
23 董世达 10 86 10.55556
24 徐高益 10 82 10.11111
25 姜鑫龙 10 80 9.888889
25 张宏远 10 80 9.888889
27 李卓然 10 78 9.666667
28 谢超然 10 76 9.444445
29 董昊源 10 74 9.222222
30 刘家鹏 10 68 8.555555
31 李启隆 8 84 8.333333
31 蔡 瑀 8 84 8.333333
33 刘昊冉 8 82 8.111111
34 刘 辰 8 80 7.888889
34 钟子拓 8 80 7.888889
36 韩恺彦 8 78 7.666667
36 郭浩瀚 8 78 7.666667
36 王天意 8 78 7.666667
36 张梦程 8 78 7.666667
40 乔政南 8 76 7.444445
40 范晨汐 8 76 7.444445
42 庞嘉轶 8 70 6.777778
43 高 阳 8 68 6.555555
44 白羽鹏 8 66 6.333333
44 范宇航 6 84 6.333333
46 吕佳为 6 82 6.111111
47 魏江峻 6 74 5.222222
47 曹兴越 8 56 5.222222
47 张心意 6 74 5.222222

定段D组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 张翰林 16 106 20.25
2 陈子情 16 100 19.5
3 王路通 14 108 18.5
4 张纪傲 12 108 16.5
5 邵鹏飞 14 90 16.25
6 夏晨曦 14 86 15.75
7 刘思源 12 100 15.5
8 杨凯心 12 98 15.25
8 窦一萌 12 98 15.25
10 魏晓松 12 96 15
10 樊肇锡 12 96 15
12 赵王逸晨 12 94 14.75
12 董赫瑛 12 94 14.75
14 郑尚铠 12 92 14.5
15 薄悦欣 12 90 14.25
16 王圣洁 10 104 14
16 张慧武 12 88 14
18 任笛天 10 102 13.75
19 齐一弛 10 98 13.25
20 李若枫 10 92 12.5
20 郭琳倩 10 92 12.5
22 韩谨蔚 10 90 12.25
23 司荣明 10 86 11.75
23 庞宇扬 10 86 11.75
23 孙芃青 10 86 11.75
26 吕哲凯 10 84 11.5
27 刘诗琪 10 80 11
27 刘 阳 10 80 11
29 陈城霖 8 94 10.75
30 刘思睿 10 76 10.5
31 鲍成林 10 74 10.25
32 李佳慧 8 86 9.75
32 杜鹏飞 10 70 9.75
34 冯弈茗 8 82 9.25
34 刘逸轩 8 82 9.25
36 甘乃旭 8 80 9
37 冯恩齐 8 78 8.75
37 包麒辰 8 78 8.75
37 杨尚谕 8 78 8.75
37 金子裕 8 78 8.75
41 张 洋 8 76 8.5
41 侯志浩 8 76 8.5
43 王钰翔 8 74 8.25
44 闵 杰 8 68 7.5
44 王尧鹏 8 68 7.5
46 张翼翔 8 66 7.25
46 李柏言 6 82 7.25
48 赵思衡 6 80 7

1段A组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 王天元 18 106 20.77778
2 魏昊明 16 108 19
3 范泽涵 14 102 16.33333
3 郭佳熹 14 102 16.33333
5 张恺臣 12 102 14.33333
6 张祚铭 12 100 14.11111
7 武 毅 12 98 13.88889
7 张书睿 12 98 13.88889
9 刘彦升 12 96 13.66667
9 秦嘉阳 12 96 13.66667
11 孙英华 12 94 13.44444
12 韩金铭 12 86 12.55556
12 袁百策 12 86 12.55556
12 嵇兴美 12 86 12.55556
15 牛铖锐 10 100 12.11111
16 王禹熹 12 80 11.88889
17 常安宇 10 94 11.44444
17 陈汝佳 10 94 11.44444
19 马子健 10 90 11
19 陈博远 10 90 11
19 范哲闻 10 90 11
22 谢耀德 10 86 10.55556
22 李天钰 10 86 10.55556
24 姚光宇 10 84 10.33333
25 张凌霄 10 80 9.888889
26 张天伟 8 96 9.666667
26 李勍昊 10 78 9.666667
28 郭函语 10 76 9.444445
29 侯姝宇 10 74 9.222222
30 郝伟捷 10 72 9
30 赵 泽 8 90 9
30 朱博男 10 72 9
33 姜雨腾 8 84 8.333333
33 张朝一 8 84 8.333333
35 刘莫辰 8 82 8.111111
36 许章宁 8 80 7.888889
36 杨梓雍 8 80 7.888889
36 翟 坤 8 80 7.888889
36 国 悦 8 80 7.888889
40 郭宸硕 8 76 7.444445
41 聂梓洮 8 74 7.222222
42 孙一达 8 70 6.777778
42 袁宇童 8 70 6.777778
42 范博源 8 70 6.777778

1段B组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 张涵之 16 116 21.5
2 王若普 16 102 19.75
3 王 平 14 102 17.75
4 康佳伟 14 98 17.25
5 孙盛然 14 96 17
6 陈紫磨 12 110 16.75
7 曾朴凡 12 106 16.25
8 刘家赫 12 98 15.25
9 董 博 12 96 15
9 吴和谙 12 96 15
11 吕天择 12 92 14.5
11 闫子航 12 92 14.5
13 杨凯源 10 106 14.25
14 刘力铭 12 88 14
15 贾文博 12 84 13.5
16 马若刚 12 82 13.25
17 高盛博 10 96 13
18 刘桐宇 10 92 12.5
18 孙诣博 10 92 12.5
20 马博灿 10 90 12.25
21 安思宇 10 88 12
22 胡逸隆 10 84 11.5
23 李晓昱 10 80 11
23 赵家一 10 80 11
23 李东朔 10 80 11
23 李子昂 10 80 11
23 王睦尧 8 96 11
28 程博宇 10 78 10.75
28 卞云泽 10 78 10.75
28 李昊航 8 94 10.75
28 王天一 10 78 10.75
32 黎袁昊天 10 74 10.25
33 杨海岳 10 70 9.75
34 郭修远 8 84 9.5
34 褚天歌 8 84 9.5
36 石凯文 8 78 8.75
36 刘 念 8 78 8.75
36 白雨林 8 78 8.75
36 于尔健 8 78 8.75
40 贾天博 8 74 8.25
40 张子航 8 74 8.25
42 董 事 8 68 7.5
43 赵一帆 6 82 7.25

1段C组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 王雨卿 16 92 18.5
1 桑浩轩 14 108 18.5
3 牛沛轩 14 98 17.25
4 杜 昶 12 112 17
5 罗 昀 14 92 16.5
6 郭正雄 12 106 16.25
6 赵彦斌 14 90 16.25
8 曹晓羿 14 82 15.25
9 王旭东 12 96 15
9 陈 硕 12 96 15
11 王世标 12 94 14.75
12 于润泽 12 90 14.25
13 肖宇轩 10 104 14
14 田家怡 10 100 13.5
14 李星纯 12 84 13.5
14 郑 奥 12 84 13.5
17 于 浩 12 80 13
18 安杰铭 12 78 12.75
19 杨照珩 10 92 12.5
19 李一帆 10 92 12.5
21 张启朔 10 90 12.25
21 赵博轩 10 90 12.25
23 周鹤洋 10 88 12
24 田云朋 10 86 11.75
25 杜熙茗 10 82 11.25
25 曹天聪 10 82 11.25
25 孟德轩 10 82 11.25
28 王冠雄 8 94 10.75
28 王 洋 10 78 10.75
30 苏 畅 10 76 10.5
30 董嘉阳 8 92 10.5
32 张祚同 10 74 10.25
32 程泓瑞 8 90 10.25
32 李昊阳 10 74 10.25
35 孙榕昕 8 84 9.5
36 刘 辉 8 78 8.75
36 贾媛媛 8 78 8.75
36 夏子龙 8 78 8.75
39 胡子博 8 76 8.5
40 韩子凡 8 74 8.25
40 李沛轩 8 74 8.25
40 甄翼逍 8 74 8.25
40 杨焱皓 8 74 8.25
40 王 鑫 8 74 8.25

2段A组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 梁昊天 16 108 20.5
2 张寰昊 14 104 18
2 杨雨辰 14 104 18
4 尚睿豪 14 102 17.75
5 张禹卓 14 96 17
5 李博延 14 96 17
7 李沛铮 14 94 16.75
8 杜乘铭 12 106 16.25
8 董帅辰 12 106 16.25
10 薛皓文 12 104 16
11 梁 远 12 102 15.75
12 汪宇宸 12 90 14.25
13 李泽黎 12 88 14
14 高一格 12 86 13.75
14 宋宇博 12 86 13.75
14 柴羽翔 12 86 13.75
14 刘沁哲 12 86 13.75
18 李梓申 10 98 13.25
19 杨 帆 10 96 13
19 刘格源 12 80 13
21 张兴宇 10 94 12.75
22 郑弘浩 10 90 12.25
22 苏烔哲 12 74 12.25
22 周 源 10 90 12.25
25 张 恺 10 88 12
25 樊润泽 10 88 12
25 周时雨 10 88 12
28 孙伯图 10 86 11.75
29 刘则昭 10 84 11.5
29 姜宇涵 10 84 11.5
29 贺家旭 10 84 11.5
32 马东升 10 82 11.25
33 王廷岩 8 96 11
34 王天蕴 10 78 10.75
35 麻 洲 8 92 10.5
36 纪宇飞 10 74 10.25
36 徐祺坤 10 74 10.25
36 张 好 10 74 10.25
39 王可同 8 88 10
40 单家成 8 86 9.75
40 董恒溥 8 86 9.75
42 樊灏泽 8 84 9.5
43 张逸飞 8 82 9.25
43 李祉良 10 66 9.25
43 程钾祁 8 82 9.25

2段B组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 李易钊 18 100 20.11111
2 甄 亮 16 104 18.55556
3 许舒扬 14 102 16.33333
4 邱 实 14 94 15.44444
5 卢子健 12 110 15.22222
6 李佳瞳 14 90 15
7 田 坤 12 100 14.11111
8 王泽龙 12 98 13.88889
8 姜腾跃 12 98 13.88889
8 吕泽源 12 98 13.88889
11 樊 玮 12 96 13.66667
11 谷 丰 12 96 13.66667
13 赵宇轩 12 90 13
14 董俊辰 12 88 12.77778
15 曹智杰 12 84 12.33333
16 杨薄岭 10 100 12.11111
17 解嘉文 12 80 11.88889
17 张浡垚 10 98 11.88889
17 石家宁 10 98 11.88889
20 马 鉴 12 78 11.66667
21 苏冠宇 12 76 11.44444
21 范梓硕 10 94 11.44444
21 曹家瑞 12 76 11.44444
21 张诺舟 10 94 11.44444
25 王嘉宁 10 90 11
25 孙鼎哲 10 90 11
25 刘恒佳 10 90 11
28 赵 璐 10 88 10.77778
29 张明奇 10 86 10.55556
30 任中跃 10 84 10.33333
30 郝哲政 10 84 10.33333
32 赵亭旭 10 82 10.11111
32 胡 帅 10 82 10.11111
34 张 灏 8 98 9.888889
35 苏泽美 10 78 9.666667
36 杨涛郡 8 90 9
36 张瑞嘉 10 72 9
38 李牧衡 10 70 8.777778
38 王子鸣 8 88 8.777778
40 吴泽群 10 68 8.555555
40 宗卓群 8 86 8.555555
40 孙晨阳 8 86 8.555555
43 杨景博 10 66 8.333333
43 赵鑫宇 8 84 8.333333

3段A组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 董岩松 16 108 20.5
2 安鹄昊 14 114 19.25
3 王中天 14 92 16.5
3 王乐石 14 92 16.5
3 张抗抗 12 108 16.5
6 周 睿 14 88 16
7 桑伯隆 12 98 15.25
7 于天水 12 98 15.25
7 杨 翼 12 98 15.25
10 张云昊 12 96 15
11 翟邦朝 12 92 14.5
12 刘泽坤 12 86 13.75
13 封涌潮 12 82 13.25
13 安致远 12 82 13.25
15 缪天雨 10 96 13
15 冯浩罡 12 80 13
17 杨知玄 10 92 12.5
18 朱里琦 10 90 12.25
19 杨靖远 10 88 12
20 樊 珂 10 84 11.5
21 董树军 10 82 11.25
22 汪紫清 10 78 10.75
22 张博洋 10 78 10.75
24 李雪萌 10 76 10.5
24 闫子翔 8 92 10.5
26 熊韩北 10 74 10.25
27 李宇凡 8 88 10
27 程禄涵 10 72 10

3段B组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 吴浩楠 18 110 21.22222
2 唐文博 14 114 17.66667
3 孙 傲 14 102 16.33333
3 王嘉英 14 102 16.33333
5 张泽宇 14 94 15.44444
6 高 洁 12 110 15.22222
7 卢 兴 12 106 14.77778
8 赵思瀚 12 100 14.11111
9 孙创奇 12 98 13.88889
9 宋 桐 12 98 13.88889
11 柴子涵 12 96 13.66667
12 郭思墨 12 90 13
13 魏光磊 12 82 12.11111
14 周博宇 10 96 11.66667
15 徐奕辉 10 92 11.22222
16 张宸祎 10 90 11
16 孟靖林 10 90 11
18 李思成 10 88 10.77778
19 李佳谦 10 86 10.55556
19 陈 哲 10 86 10.55556
21 王辰宇 10 80 9.888889
21 王嘉俊 10 80 9.888889
23 赵熠楠 10 78 9.666667
23 何天锐 8 96 9.666667
25 胡 皓 10 76 9.444445
25 田思艺 10 76 9.444445
25 李博健 10 76 9.444445
25 孙笑晨 10 76 9.444445

4段组

名次 姓 名 大分 小 分 总得分
1 冯 杨 16 102 19.75
2 陈佳旭 14 110 18.75
3 师宇森 14 104 18
4 王 迪 14 100 17.5
5 陈冲霄 14 92 16.5
6 周天宇 12 104 16
7 陈一纯 12 98 15.25
7 史 梁 12 98 15.25
9 陈 哲 12 96 15
10 高 照 12 92 14.5
11 张潇亮 12 90 14.25
11 常 熠 12 90 14.25
13 郭林峰 12 84 13.5
13 彭子源 12 84 13.5

相关分类

本类热门